Live Music + Entertainment

Live Music + Entertainment
We are featuring live music and entertainment on the big screen! Join us on our heated and covered patios with amazing seats for a listening and viewing experience at both restaurants. And if you’re picking up take out, have a seat in one of our Adirondack chairs to enjoy the music before you go. Full schedule below:

October:
Thursday, October 1 – Norwegian Blues
Friday, October 2 – Jana Seale
Saturday, October 3 – Larry Edward
Sunday, October 4 – Seahawks v Dolphins 10:00 AM

Thursday, October 8 – Trevor and Danny
Friday, October 9 – Ranj Singh
Saturday, October 10 – Bob Richards
Sunday, October 11 – Seahawks v Vikings 5:20 PM

Thursday, October 15 – Dan Hare
Friday, October 16 – Scott Geredas
Saturday, October 17 – Jordan Burgess
Sunday, October 18 – Matt McCourt 

Thursday, October 22 – Brad Lovell
Friday, October 23 – Antoinette Libelt
Saturday, October 24 – Bob Richards
Sunday, October 25 – Seahawks v Cardinals 1:05 PM

Thursday, October 29 – Antoinette Libelt
Friday, October 30 – Dan Hare
Saturday, October 31 – Spooky Ranj Singh

November:
Thursday, November 5 – Dan Hare
Friday, November 6 – Larry Edwards
Saturday, November 7 – Scott Geredas
Sunday, November 8 – Seahawks v Buffalo Bills 10:00 AM

Thursday, November 12 – Trevor & Danny
Friday, November 13 – Antoinette Libelt
Saturday, November 14 – Rachael Chatoor
Sunday, November 15 – Seahwaks v LA Rams 1:25 PM

Thursday, November 19 – Seahawks v Arizona Cardinals 5:20 PM
Friday, November 20 – Ranj Singh
Saturday, November 21 – Jordan Burgess
Sunday, November 22 – Rachael Chatoor

Thursday, November 26 – Norwegian Blues
Friday, November 27 – Bob Richards
Saturday, November 28 – Brad Lovell
Sunday, November 29 – Ranj Singh

December:
Friday, December 4 – Shawn Miller
Saturday, December 5 – Ranj Singh
Friday, December 11 Scott Young (Gerevas)
Saturday, December 12 Rachael Chatoor

12 Days of Christmas
Friday, December 18 – Bob Richard
Saturday, December 19 – Jordan Burgess
Sunday, December 20 – Dan Hare
Monday, December 21 – Antoinette Libelt
Tuesday, December 22 – Dan Hare
Wednesday, December 23 – Brad Lovell
Thursday, December 24 – Ranj Singh
Saturday, December 26 – Bob Richard
Sunday, December 27 – Jordan Burgess
Monday, December 28 – Brad Lovell
Tuesday, December 29 – Rachael Chatoor
Wednesday, December 30 – Ranj Singh

New Years Eve
Thursday, December 31 – Dan Hare